Shoshone Cemetery Lincoln County Idaho Interments E's

Shoshone Cemetery
Shoshone Cemetery Interments List E's


Eberhard Bradley M
Bradley M Eberhard, Born: March 7, 1988, Died: September 25, 2009

Eden Edna V
Edna V Eden, Born: June 21, 1917, Died: January 24, 1984, Block-31 Lot-16

Eden Harry J
Harry J Eden, Born: August 27, 1914, Died: August 8, 2005, Block-31 Lot-17

Eden Wilford W
Wilford W Eden, Born: 1896, Died: 1936, Block-10 Lot-17

Edwards Dorothy G
Dorothy G Edwards, Born: February 7, 1911, Died: March 29, 1991, Block-31 Lot-53

Edwards Margaret Alice Mitchell
Margaret Alice Mitchell Edwards, Born: August 16, 1936, Died: May 19, 1960, Block-7 Lot-35

Edwards Mary Elizabeth Smith
Mary Elizabeth Smith Edwards, Born: January 31, 1915, Died: September 23, 2003

Edwards Page Lawrence
Page Lawrence Edwards, Born: July 4, 1911, Died: October 1, 2004

Edwards Sidney Sr
Sidney Edwards Sr, Born: August 21, 1905, Died: July 10, 1994, Block-31 Lot-52

Egersdorf Alta Mae
Alta Mae Egersdorf, Born: February 5, 1914, Died: December 1, 2003, Block-25 Lot-27

Egersdorf Charles
Charles Egersdorf, Born: March 21, 1913, Died: April 22, 2001, Block-25 Lot-29

Egersdorf James
James Egersdorf, Born: January 20, 1885, Died: June 22, 1962, Block-25 Lot-46

Egersdorf Louie Ben
Louie Ben Egersdorf, Born: February 21, 1916, Died: January 16, 1962, Block-25 Lot-28

Egersdorf Mary
Mary Egersdorf, Born: December 25, 1889, Died: July 28, 1969, Block-25 Lot-47

Eguia Santiago
Santiago Eguia, Born: November 13, 1883, Died: June 3, 1963, Block-25 Lot-31

Eguren John
John Eguren, Born: 1885, Died: 1927, Block-2 Lot-23

Eldredge Irvin Pace
Irvin Pace Eldredge, Born: February 14, 1910, Died: November 6, 1972, Block-22 Lot-74

Eldredge Marjorie May Tweed
Marjorie May Tweed Eldredge, Born: February 15, 1912, Died: January 5, 2000, Block-22 Lot-73

Eldredge Violet R Oneida
Violet R Oneida Eldredge, Born: September 2, 1909, Died: February 11, 2000

Elorriaga Constantino
Constantino Elorriaga, Born: March 9, 1896, Died: September 9, 1957, Block-18 Lot-21

Elorriaga George
George Elorriaga, Born: March 9, 1896, Died: September 9, 1957, Block-18 Lot-21

Elorrieta Eugenia
Eugenia Elorrieta, Born: September 6, 1911, Died: August 31, 1995, Block-21 Lot-35

Elorrieta Eusebio
Eusebio Elorrieta, Born: December 15, 1896, Died: January 6, 1962, Block-21 Lot-36

Engman Albert Duane
Albert Duane Engman, Born: November 16, 1931, Died: March 9, 2003

Engman Alice Louise Wessie
Alice Louise Wessie Engman, Born: March 5, 1939, Died: November 25, 2005

Engman Ronald Allen
Ronald Allen Engman, Born: March 21, 1954, Died: March 18, 1985, Block-26 Lot-50

Ennis David
David Ennis, Born: 1861, Died: 1923, Block-2 Lot-11

Ennis Edward
Edward Ennis, Born: 1819, Died: December 23, 1884, Block-2 Lot-12

Ennis Rose
Rose Ennis, Born: October 19, 1824, Died: December 30, 1907, Block-2 Lot-12

Ephrem Frank Ellis
Frank Ellis Ephrem, Born: 1938, Died: 2004

Erickson Mathilda
Mathilda Erickson, Born: March 14, 1863, Died: February 5, 1949, Block-20 Lot-29

Erwin Roberta D
Roberta D Erwin, Died: October, 1931, Block-17 Lot-14

Esnaola Juan M
Juan M Esnaola, Born: July 3, 1878, Died: October 31, 1918, Block-19 Lot-13

Everett Bernice Arlene Braun
Bernice Arlene Braun Everett, Born: February 20, 1924, Died: January 5, 2011, Block-26 Lot-42

Everett Bruce Owen
Bruce Owen Everett, Born: Born: April 19, 1948, Died: January 30, 1971, Block-26 Lot-41

Everett Dennie A
Dennie A Everett, Born: Born: April 4, 1922, Died: October 22, 1980, Block-26 Lot-43